2444  result(s) found

Dual Rate Sfp+ Transceiver Module 10 Gige 1000base-sx, 10gbase-sr Lc Multi-mode

£86.66(Excl VAT)
£103.99(incl. VAT)
Brand : FUJITSU
Part Number : S26361-F3986-L5
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Sfp28 Transceiver 25g Sr Lc 850nm

£180.88(Excl VAT)
£217.06(incl. VAT)
Brand : FUJITSU
Part Number : S26361-F4055-L701
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

SFP+ SR 10GBE-1GBE OPT TRNSCVR HIGH TEMP INTEL CUSTOMER KIT

£146.89(Excl VAT)
£176.27(incl. VAT)
Brand : DELL
Part Number : 407-BCBH
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Transceiver Sfp 1000base-sx 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach Kit

£70.39(Excl VAT)
£84.47(incl. VAT)
Brand : DELL
Part Number : 407-10933
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Networking Transceiver Sfp 1000base-sx 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach - Kit

£81.90(Excl VAT)
£98.28(incl. VAT)
Brand : DELL
Part Number : 407-BBOR
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Networking Transceiver Sfp 10gbe Sr 850nm Wavelength

£181.18(Excl VAT)
£217.41(incl. VAT)
Brand : DELL
Part Number : 407-BBOU
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Networking, Transceiver, Sfp+, 10gbe, Lr, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit

£424.18(Excl VAT)
£509.02(incl. VAT)
Brand : DELL
Part Number : 407-BBOP
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Qlogic Transceiver Sfp+ 10GB Short-range - Kit

£306.43(Excl VAT)
£367.71(incl. VAT)
Brand : DELL
Part Number : 407-BBGM
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Nwtransceiver 40ge Qsfp +sr 850nm Wlength

£515.15(Excl VAT)
£618.18(incl. VAT)
Brand : DELL
Part Number : 407-10929
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

10gbe Sr Sfp+ Optic With 3m Cable

£118.20(Excl VAT)
£141.85(incl. VAT)
Brand : DELL
Part Number : 407-BBBI
Stock :
Add to CartDetails