984  result(s) found

DAC PLUSOPTIC 40G 2M QSFP+ PASSIVE CABLE QSFP+ TWINAX

£77.74(Excl VAT)
£93.29(incl. VAT)
Brand : PLUSOPTIC
Part Number : DAC-QSFP+-2M-P-PLU
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

DAC PLUSOPTIC 100G 3M QSFP28 PASSIVE CABLE QSFP28 TWINAX

£154.48(Excl VAT)
£185.37(incl. VAT)
Brand : PLUSOPTIC
Part Number : DAC-QSFP28-3M-P-PLU
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Plusoptic40g Dacq Conntranscv 5m Tinax Passv

£111.75(Excl VAT)
£134.10(incl. VAT)
Brand : PLUSOPTIC
Part Number : DAC-QSFP+-5M-P-PLU
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Cisco Compatible 10g Biditx-1330nm/rx-1270nm 40km

£240.36(Excl VAT)
£288.43(incl. VAT)
Brand : PLUSOPTIC
Part Number : BIDI-SFP+-D3-40-CIS
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Cisco Compatible 10g Biditx-1270nm/rx-1330nm 40km

£240.36(Excl VAT)
£288.43(incl. VAT)
Brand : PLUSOPTIC
Part Number : BIDI-SFP+-U3-40-CIS
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Dell Compatible 10g850nm 300m

£43.25(Excl VAT)
£51.90(incl. VAT)
Brand : PLUSOPTIC
Part Number : SFP-10G-SR-DEL
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Dell Compatible 10g1310nm 10km Conntranscv Lc

£82.90(Excl VAT)
£99.47(incl. VAT)
Brand : PLUSOPTIC
Part Number : SFP-10G-LR-DEL
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Dell Compatible 1.25g1310nm 10kmconntranscv Lc

£35.70(Excl VAT)
£42.85(incl. VAT)
Brand : PLUSOPTIC
Part Number : SFP-1G-LX-DEL
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

Dell Compatible 1.25g850nm 550m Conntranscv Lc

£32.72(Excl VAT)
£39.26(incl. VAT)
Brand : PLUSOPTIC
Part Number : SFP-1G-SX-DEL
Stock :
Add to CartDetails

D-link Compatible 1000mbps 100m Transcvconntranscv Lc5

£54.86(Excl VAT)
£65.83(incl. VAT)
Brand : PLUSOPTIC
Part Number : SFP-T-DLI
Stock :
Add to CartDetails