1061  result(s) found

Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Entry Level - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - p

£821.72(Excl VAT)
£986.06(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : SM-D-ES2-48-RF
Stock :
Details

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - refurbished - for MDS 950

£805.06(Excl VAT)
£966.08(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-RF
Stock :
Details

Cat 3560C Switch 8 FE PoE 2xDual Uplink

£582.89(Excl VAT)
£699.46(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : WS-C3560C-8PC-S-RF
Stock :
Details

Cisco Catalyst 2960-24LC-S - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit S

£414.25(Excl VAT)
£497.10(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : WS-C2960-24LC-S-RF
Stock :
Details

Cisco - Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12,

£194.29(Excl VAT)
£233.15(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : C3KX-NM-1G-RF
Stock :
Details

Cisco ASR 1001 - Router - refurbished

£6,943.88(Excl VAT)
£8,332.66(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : ASR1001-RF
Stock :
Details

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH

£145.71(Excl VAT)
£174.85(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : GLC-LX-SM-RGD-RF
Stock :
Details

Cisco Catalyst Compact 3560CG-8PC-S - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit S

£727.41(Excl VAT)
£872.89(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : WS-C3560CG-8PCS-RF
Stock :
Details

Cisco ME 3800X-24FS Ethernet Carrier Ethernet Switch Router - Switch - Managed - 24 x SFP + 2 x SFP+

£7,272.85(Excl VAT)
£8,727.43(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : ME-3800X-24FS-M-RF
Stock :
Details

Cisco 2901 Voice Bundle - Router - voice / fax module - GigE - rack-mountable, wall-mountable - refu

£1,200.52(Excl VAT)
£1,440.62(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : CISCO2901-V/K9-RF
Stock :
Details