Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC Single Duplex LSZH FIBRE 1m

Array ( [RecordID] => 1 [cle] => W6652167 [dsc] => Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC Single Duplex LSZH FIBRE 1m [salePriceVatEX] => 6.8618 [salePriceVatIN] => 8.2342 [salePriceVatEXNoTax] => 6.8618 [salePriceVatINNoTax] => 8.2342 [rmnfKey] => W665 [mnf] => ALOGIC [ProdImage] => W6652167_i.jpg [mnfImage] => W66507012020132205.jpg [catID] => 1304165 [majCatDsc] => Cables & more [minCatDsc] => Fibre Optic Cables [majCatID] => 130 [minCatID] => 4165 [Stock] => 0 [selectedSup] => INUK [StockStatus] => Red [structId] => 23 [pnb] => LCLC01OS2 [pnbOriginal] => LCLC-01-OS2 [ProductLang] => NS [ProductMedia] => EXT [ProductType] => -STAND. [ProductCPU] => OTHER [weight] => .030 [recupelTAX] => [auvibleTAX] => [reprobelTAX] => [bebatTAX] => [TotalTax] => [recupelTAXINVat] => [auvibleTAXINVat] => [reprobelTAXINVat] => [bebatTAXINVat] => [TotalTaxINVat] => [TaxSup] => INUK [Price] => 5.5300 [SpecialDsc] => [IceCatID] => [isOptionsAvailable] => 0 [StockLastUpdated] => 2024-05-20T20:09:24. [sku] => CG64173 [ETA] => 22/05/2024 [promoText] => [MultipleImage] => 1 [NewPrice] => 5.5300 [OnlineChackEnabled] => 0 [exchangeRateDate] => 1990-01-01 [EAN] => [ProductClassification] => C [totalRecords] => 1 )
ALOGIC

Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC Single Duplex LSZH FIBRE 1m

Stock :

£6.86 (Excl VAT)
£8.23 (incl. VAT)

Brand : ALOGIC Part Number : LCLC-01-OS2
Introduction
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction, the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793-2-50 G652d capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications over very long distances.
Main Detail
Type Fiber
Colour Yellow
Length 1 m (3.28 ft)
Devices used to connect Hubs,Switches,Routers,Patch Panels
Connectors SIDE A
SIDE A Connector 1
InterfaceFiberOptic
TechnologyLC connector
Port typeMale
No of connectors1
Connectors SIDE B
SIDE B Connector 1
InterfaceFiberOptic
TechnologyLC connector
Port typeMale
No of connectors1
No options for this product