Transceiver Sfp-10g-lr Comp Xcvr 10g-lr Lc 1310nm 10km Smf Sfp+ In

Array ( [RecordID] => 1 [cle] => S6735882 [dsc] => Transceiver Sfp-10g-lr Comp Xcvr 10g-lr Lc 1310nm 10km Smf Sfp+ In [salePriceVatEX] => 78.3164 [salePriceVatIN] => 93.9797 [salePriceVatEXNoTax] => 78.3164 [salePriceVatINNoTax] => 93.9797 [rmnfKey] => S673 [mnf] => ADDON NETWORKS [ProdImage] => S6735882_i.jpg [mnfImage] => ADDONCOMPUTER.jpg [catID] => 1322408 [majCatDsc] => Networking [minCatDsc] => Transceiver/Media Converter [majCatID] => 132 [minCatID] => 2408 [Stock] => 10 [selectedSup] => INUK [StockStatus] => Green [structId] => [pnb] => SFP10GLRARAO [pnbOriginal] => SFP-10G-LR-AR-AO [ProductLang] => IN [ProductMedia] => EXT [ProductType] => -STAND. [ProductCPU] => PC [weight] => .030 [recupelTAX] => [auvibleTAX] => [reprobelTAX] => [bebatTAX] => [TotalTax] => [recupelTAXINVat] => [auvibleTAXINVat] => [reprobelTAXINVat] => [bebatTAXINVat] => [TotalTaxINVat] => [TaxSup] => INUK [Price] => 72.9400 [SpecialDsc] => [IceCatID] => [isOptionsAvailable] => 0 [StockLastUpdated] => 2024-06-18T20:09:35. [sku] => 4F30535 [ETA] => [promoText] => [MultipleImage] => 1 [NewPrice] => 72.9400 [OnlineChackEnabled] => 0 [exchangeRateDate] => 1990-01-01 [EAN] => [ProductClassification] => W [totalRecords] => 1 )
ADDON NETWORKS

Transceiver Sfp-10g-lr Comp Xcvr 10g-lr Lc 1310nm 10km Smf Sfp+ In

Stock :

£78.32 (Excl VAT)
£93.98 (incl. VAT)

Brand : ADDON NETWORKS Part Number : SFP-10G-LR-AR-AO
Add to Cart
No options for this product