1093  result(s) found

HIGH DENSITY 40 PORTS 10/100/10 990-003388-00

£4,543.76(Excl VAT)
£5,452.51(incl. VAT)
Brand : ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number : AT-SBX81GT40
Stock :
Details

SWITCHBLADE X3106 6 SLOT CHASSIS

£1,705.50(Excl VAT)
£2,046.60(incl. VAT)
Brand : ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number : AT-SBX3106
Stock :
Details

Na10 Network Adapter

£133.87(Excl VAT)
£160.65(incl. VAT)
Brand : CANON
Part Number : 2998C003
Stock :
Details

Cisco 3600 Router - Voice Interface Card 4-pt Fxo Fxo (universal) Supports Cama With Software Config

£802.55(Excl VAT)
£963.06(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : VIC2-4FXO=
Stock :
Details

Cisco 3800 Router - 4-port Bri Voice/ Fax Expansion Module

£1,347.94(Excl VAT)
£1,617.53(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : EM-4BRI-NT/TE=
Stock :
Details

Gigabit Ethernet 100b-fx Sfp Module (glcge100fx=)

£163.26(Excl VAT)
£195.92(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : GLC-GE-100FX=
Stock :
Details

Cwdm 1530nm Sfp Gigabit Ethernet 1g/2g Fibre Channel

£3,326.03(Excl VAT)
£3,991.24(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : CWDM-SFP-1530=
Stock :
Details

Cwdm 1510nm Sfp Gigabit Ethernet 1g/2g Fibre Channel

£3,326.03(Excl VAT)
£3,991.24(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : CWDM-SFP-1510=
Stock :
Details

Catalyst 2960/6500 - Fast Ethernet 100b-fx Sfp Module

£163.26(Excl VAT)
£195.92(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : GLC-FE-100FX=
Stock :
Details

Cwdm 1470nm Sfp Gigabit Ethernet 1g/2g Fibre Channel

£3,326.03(Excl VAT)
£3,991.24(incl. VAT)
Brand : CISCO
Part Number : CWDM-SFP-1470=
Stock :
Details