SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1000SX 220m/550m Multi mode Dual fiber [Tx=850Rx=850] LC conn. (-4

SFP Pluggable Optical Module 1000SX 220m/550m Multi mode Dual fiber [Tx=850Rx=850] LC conn. (-4

Stock :

£116.11 (Excl VAT)
£139.33 (incl. VAT)

Brand : ALLIED TELESIS Part Number : AT-SPSX/I-90
No options for this product