At-splx40 1000blx Sfp 40km 1310nm Module

At-splx40 1000blx Sfp 40km 1310nm Module

Stock :

£189.91 (Excl VAT)
£227.90 (incl. VAT)

Brand : ALLIED TELESIS Part Number : AT-SPLX40

Introduction

40km, 1000BaseLX, Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module.

Features

  •  1000BaseLX SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable)
  •  40km on 9/125micron single-mode fibre
  •  LC connector type
  •  Hot swappable
No options for this product