Transceiver Msa And Taa Comp Xcvr 100m 25g-sr Sfp28 Mmf 850nm Lc Dom

Array ( [RecordID] => 1 [cle] => S6735891 [dsc] => Transceiver Msa And Taa Comp Xcvr 100m 25g-sr Sfp28 Mmf 850nm Lc Dom [salePriceVatEX] => 297.9060 [salePriceVatIN] => 357.4872 [salePriceVatEXNoTax] => 297.9060 [salePriceVatINNoTax] => 357.4872 [rmnfKey] => S673 [mnf] => ADDON NETWORKS [ProdImage] => S6735891_i.jpg [mnfImage] => ADDONCOMPUTER.jpg [catID] => 1322408 [majCatDsc] => Networking [minCatDsc] => Transceiver/Media Converter [majCatID] => 132 [minCatID] => 2408 [Stock] => 0 [selectedSup] => TDUK [StockStatus] => Red [structId] => [pnb] => SFP25GBASESRAO [pnbOriginal] => SFP-25GBASE-SR-AO [ProductLang] => IN [ProductMedia] => EXT [ProductType] => -STAND. [ProductCPU] => PC [weight] => .000 [recupelTAX] => [auvibleTAX] => [reprobelTAX] => [bebatTAX] => [TotalTax] => [recupelTAXINVat] => [auvibleTAXINVat] => [reprobelTAXINVat] => [bebatTAXINVat] => [TotalTaxINVat] => [TaxSup] => TDUK [Price] => 280.1000 [SpecialDsc] => [IceCatID] => [isOptionsAvailable] => 0 [StockLastUpdated] => [sku] => 7741665 [ETA] => [promoText] => [MultipleImage] => 1 [NewPrice] => 280.1000 [OnlineChackEnabled] => 0 [exchangeRateDate] => 1990-01-01 [EAN] => [ProductClassification] => [totalRecords] => 1 )
ADDON NETWORKS

Transceiver Msa And Taa Comp Xcvr 100m 25g-sr Sfp28 Mmf 850nm Lc Dom

Stock :

£297.91 (Excl VAT)
£357.49 (incl. VAT)

Brand : ADDON NETWORKS Part Number : SFP-25GBASE-SR-AO
No options for this product