CISCO SFP-10/25G-CSR-S SFP28 TAA 850NM 400M MMF LC

ADDON NETWORKS
CISCO SFP-10/25G-CSR-S SFP28 TAA 850NM 400M MMF LC

CISCO SFP-10/25G-CSR-S SFP28 TAA 850NM 400M MMF LC

£97.24 (Excl VAT)
£116.68 (incl. VAT)

Stock :
Brand : ADDON NETWORKS Part Number : SFP-10G/25G-CSR-AO EAN Code : 821456557869
Add to Cart
No options for this product