Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom)

Array ( [RecordID] => 1 [cle] => S6735912 [dsc] => Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom) [salePriceVatEX] => 144.7678 [salePriceVatIN] => 173.7214 [salePriceVatEXNoTax] => 144.7678 [salePriceVatINNoTax] => 173.7214 [rmnfKey] => S673 [mnf] => ADDON NETWORKS [ProdImage] => S6735912_i.jpg [mnfImage] => ADDONCOMPUTER.jpg [catID] => 1322408 [majCatDsc] => Networking [minCatDsc] => Transceiver/Media Converter [majCatID] => 132 [minCatID] => 2408 [Stock] => 0 [selectedSup] => INUK [StockStatus] => Red [structId] => [pnb] => QFXSFP10GESRAO [pnbOriginal] => QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO [ProductLang] => IN [ProductMedia] => INT [ProductType] => -STAND. [ProductCPU] => PC [weight] => .000 [recupelTAX] => [auvibleTAX] => [reprobelTAX] => [bebatTAX] => [TotalTax] => [recupelTAXINVat] => [auvibleTAXINVat] => [reprobelTAXINVat] => [bebatTAXINVat] => [TotalTaxINVat] => [TaxSup] => INUK [Price] => 135.6300 [SpecialDsc] => [IceCatID] => [isOptionsAvailable] => 0 [StockLastUpdated] => 2024-05-17T20:10:11. [sku] => CD94582 [ETA] => [promoText] => [MultipleImage] => 1 [NewPrice] => 135.6300 [OnlineChackEnabled] => 0 [exchangeRateDate] => 1990-01-01 [EAN] => [ProductClassification] => S [totalRecords] => 1 )
ADDON NETWORKS

Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Transceiver (mmf, 850nm, 300m, Lc, Dom)

Stock :

£144.77 (Excl VAT)
£173.72 (incl. VAT)

Brand : ADDON NETWORKS Part Number : QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO
No options for this product