AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL) - LC single-mode -

ADDON NETWORKS
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL) - LC single-mode -

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL) - LC single-mode -

Stock :

£65.49 (Excl VAT)
£78.59 (incl. VAT)

Brand : ADDON NETWORKS Part Number : FTLF1621P1BCL-AO
No options for this product