JUNIPER/PALO ALTO COMP DAC 2M TAA 40G-AOC QSFP+ 850NM MMF

Array ( [RecordID] => 1 [cle] => 1257185A [dsc] => JUNIPER/PALO ALTO COMP DAC 2M TAA 40G-AOC QSFP+ 850NM MMF [salePriceVatEX] => 315.3218 [salePriceVatIN] => 378.3862 [salePriceVatEXNoTax] => 315.3218 [salePriceVatINNoTax] => 378.3862 [rmnfKey] => S673 [mnf] => ADDON NETWORKS [ProdImage] => NoImage.jpg [mnfImage] => ADDONCOMPUTER.jpg [catID] => 1304165 [majCatDsc] => Cables & more [minCatDsc] => Fibre Optic Cables [majCatID] => 130 [minCatID] => 4165 [Stock] => 0 [selectedSup] => INUK [StockStatus] => Red [structId] => [pnb] => ADDSNEQAO2JPA [pnbOriginal] => ADD-SNE-QAO2-JPA [ProductLang] => UK [ProductMedia] => [ProductType] => [ProductCPU] => [weight] => .180 [recupelTAX] => [auvibleTAX] => [reprobelTAX] => [bebatTAX] => [TotalTax] => [recupelTAXINVat] => [auvibleTAXINVat] => [reprobelTAXINVat] => [bebatTAXINVat] => [TotalTaxINVat] => [TaxSup] => INUK [Price] => 296.5300 [SpecialDsc] => [IceCatID] => [isOptionsAvailable] => 0 [StockLastUpdated] => 2024-05-29T20:10:09. [sku] => CD02855 [ETA] => [promoText] => [MultipleImage] => [NewPrice] => 296.5300 [OnlineChackEnabled] => 0 [exchangeRateDate] => 1990-01-01 [EAN] => [ProductClassification] => S [totalRecords] => 1 )
ADDON NETWORKS
JUNIPER/PALO ALTO COMP DAC 2M TAA 40G-AOC QSFP+ 850NM MMF

JUNIPER/PALO ALTO COMP DAC 2M TAA 40G-AOC QSFP+ 850NM MMF

Stock :

£315.32 (Excl VAT)
£378.39 (incl. VAT)

Brand : ADDON NETWORKS Part Number : ADD-SNE-QAO2-JPA
No options for this product