AddOn - Fanout cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 micron

Array ( [RecordID] => 1 [cle] => 0885262A [dsc] => AddOn - Fanout cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 micron [salePriceVatEX] => 61.5790 [salePriceVatIN] => 73.8948 [salePriceVatEXNoTax] => 61.5790 [salePriceVatINNoTax] => 73.8948 [rmnfKey] => S673 [mnf] => ADDON NETWORKS [ProdImage] => 0885262A_i.jpg [mnfImage] => ADDONCOMPUTER.jpg [catID] => 1302752 [majCatDsc] => Cables & more [minCatDsc] => Networking Cables [majCatID] => 130 [minCatID] => 2752 [Stock] => 0 [selectedSup] => TDUK [StockStatus] => Red [structId] => [pnb] => ADDMPO4LC5M5OM3LZ [pnbOriginal] => ADD-MPO-4LC5M5OM3LZ [ProductLang] => NA [ProductMedia] => [ProductType] => [ProductCPU] => [weight] => .000 [recupelTAX] => [auvibleTAX] => [reprobelTAX] => [bebatTAX] => [TotalTax] => [recupelTAXINVat] => [auvibleTAXINVat] => [reprobelTAXINVat] => [bebatTAXINVat] => [TotalTaxINVat] => [TaxSup] => TDUK [Price] => 57.1500 [SpecialDsc] => [IceCatID] => [isOptionsAvailable] => 0 [StockLastUpdated] => [sku] => 6862485 [ETA] => [promoText] => [MultipleImage] => 1 [NewPrice] => 57.1500 [OnlineChackEnabled] => 0 [exchangeRateDate] => 1990-01-01 [EAN] => [ProductClassification] => [totalRecords] => 1 )
ADDON NETWORKS

AddOn - Fanout cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 micron

Stock :

£61.58 (Excl VAT)
£73.89 (incl. VAT)

Brand : ADDON NETWORKS Part Number : ADD-MPO-4LC5M5OM3LZ
No options for this product