Network Patch Cable - Lc/pc Multimode (male) - Lc/pc (male) - Duplex - 15m

Array ( [RecordID] => 1 [cle] => S6735860 [dsc] => Network Patch Cable - Lc/pc Multimode (male) - Lc/pc (male) - Duplex - 15m [salePriceVatEX] => 10.6884 [salePriceVatIN] => 12.8261 [salePriceVatEXNoTax] => 10.6884 [salePriceVatINNoTax] => 12.8261 [rmnfKey] => S673 [mnf] => ADDON NETWORKS [ProdImage] => S6735860_i.jpg [mnfImage] => ADDONCOMPUTER.jpg [catID] => 1302752 [majCatDsc] => Cables & more [minCatDsc] => Networking Cables [majCatID] => 130 [minCatID] => 2752 [Stock] => 0 [selectedSup] => TDUK [StockStatus] => Red [structId] => [pnb] => ADDLCLC15M5OM4LZ [pnbOriginal] => ADD-LC-LC-1-5M5OM4LZ [ProductLang] => UK [ProductMedia] => EXT [ProductType] => -STAND. [ProductCPU] => OTHER [weight] => .000 [recupelTAX] => [auvibleTAX] => [reprobelTAX] => [bebatTAX] => [TotalTax] => [recupelTAXINVat] => [auvibleTAXINVat] => [reprobelTAXINVat] => [bebatTAXINVat] => [TotalTaxINVat] => [TaxSup] => TDUK [Price] => 9.1400 [SpecialDsc] => [IceCatID] => [isOptionsAvailable] => 0 [StockLastUpdated] => [sku] => 7309398 [ETA] => [promoText] => [MultipleImage] => 1 [NewPrice] => 9.1400 [OnlineChackEnabled] => 0 [exchangeRateDate] => 1990-01-01 [EAN] => [ProductClassification] => [totalRecords] => 1 )
ADDON NETWORKS

Network Patch Cable - Lc/pc Multimode (male) - Lc/pc (male) - Duplex - 15m

Stock :

£10.69 (Excl VAT)
£12.83 (incl. VAT)

Brand : ADDON NETWORKS Part Number : ADD-LC-LC-1-5M5OM4LZ
No options for this product